Editorial Council

  1. Alchinbaev Mirzakarim Karimovich (Kazakhstan) – urologist, code 01/14/23 Chairman of the Board of JSC Academician B.U. Scientific Center of Urology Dzharbusynova “, Head of the Department of Urology and Operative Nephrology, KazNMU named after S.D. Asfendiyarova, academician of the National Academy of Sciences of the Republic of Kazakhstan.
  2. Anshina Margarita Borisovna (Russia) – obstetrician-gynecologist, code 14.01.01; General Director of the FertiMed Center for Reproduction and Genetics, Vice President of the Russian Association of Human Reproduction.
  3. Zdanovsky Valery Mstislavovich (Russia) – obstetrician-gynecologist, code 14.01.01; founder and first president of the Russian Association of Human Reproduction (RARCH), doctor of medical sciences, professor;
  4. Kayupova Nina Amirovna (Kazakhstan) – obstetrician-gynecologist, code 14.01.01; Senior Researcher, Scientific Center for Obstetrics and Gynecology and Perinatology, Doctor of Medical Sciences, Professor;
  5. Kalinina Elena Andreevna (Russia) – gynecologist-reproductologist, code 14.01.01; Doctor of Medical Sciences, Professor;
  6. Kiseleva Marina Viktorovna (Russia) – obstetrician-gynecologist, code 14.01.01; Head of the Department of New Medical Technologies, Anatoly Tsyb Medical Radiological Scientific Center, Doctor of Medical Sciences, Professor;
  7. Mezinova Nadezhda Nikolaevna (Kazakhstan) – doctor of medical sciences, obstetrician-gynecologist, code 14.01.01; Professor, Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology, Kazakh National Medical University S. D. Asfendiyarov;
  8. Korsak Vladislav Stanislavovich (Russia) – obstetrician-gynecologist, code 14.01.01; Director General of the International Center for Reproductive Medicine, President of the Russian Association of Human Reproduction, Doctor of Medical Sciences, Professor;
  9. Dirnfeld Marta (Israel) – President of the Israeli Society of Reproductology, Professor at the Carmel Medical Center (Israel);
  10. Lunenfeld Bruno (Israel) – Professor Emeritus, President of the Israeli Association of Reproductologists (1979-1983); Israeli Society of Endocrinologists (1991-1993), Vice President of the Scientific Council, Israeli Medical Association (1990-1997);
  11. Kuzdenbaeva Raisa Salmagambetovna (Kazakhstan) – pharmacologist, code 14.03.06 Chairman of the Pharmacological Committee of the Republic of Kazakhstan, professor, academician of the National Academy of Sciences of the Republic of Kazakhstan, corresponding member of the Academy of Medical Sciences of the Republic of Kazakhstan;
  12. Popov Alexander Anatolyevich (Russia) – obstetrician-gynecologist, code 14.01.01, professor, doctor of medical sciences, head of the endoscopic department of the Moscow Regional Research Institute of Obstetrics and Gynecology;
  13. Yuzko Alexander Mikhailovich (Ukraine) – obstetrician-gynecologist, code 01/14/01, professor, doctor of medical sciences, president of the Ukrainian Association of Reproductive Medicine, head of the department of obstetrics and gynecology, faculty of postgraduate education, Bukovinian State Medical University;
  14. Nazarenko Tatyana Alekseevna (Russia) – obstetrician-gynecologist, cipher 01/14/01, doctor of medical sciences, professor, chief research associate of MONIIAG
  15. Zukin Valery Dmitrievich (Ukraine) – geneticist-embryologist, code 03.02.07, director of the clinic of reproductive medicine “Nadia”, vice-president of the Ukrainian Association of Reproductive Medicine, candidate of medical sciences;
  16. Levkov Lev Alekseevich (Finland) – embryologist, code 03.02.07, candidate of biological sciences, adviser to the director for science of the FSBI Scientific Center Scientific Center for Hygiene and Hygiene named after Academician V.I. Kulakova Ministry of Health of Russia
  17. Portnov Igor Grigoryevich (Russia) – organizer of medicine, specialty code 02/14/03, candidate of medical sciences, general director of the clinic “Center for Family Medicine” (Yekaterinburg)
  18. Igor Olegovich Marinkin (Russia) – obstetrician-gynecologist, code 14.01.01, rector of Novosibirsk State Medical University, doctor of medical sciences, professor,
  19. Radzinsky Viktor Evseevich (Russia) – obstetrician-gynecologist, cipher 01/14/01, corresponding member of the Russian Academy of Sciences, doctor of medical sciences, professor, head of the department of obstetrics and gynecology [1] with a course of perinatology of the Peoples’ Friendship University of Russia (Russia), member- correspondent of the Russian Academy of Sciences, full member of the IAS Higher School of Economics and the Ukrainian Academy of Sciences;
  20. Tatarchuk Tatyana Feofanovna – obstetrician-gynecologist, cipher 01/14/01, member correspondent. National Academy of Medical Sciences of Ukraine, Doctor of Medical Sciences, Professor Deputy. Director for Scientific Work, IPAG NAMS of Ukraine; Head of the Department of Endocrine Gynecology, DU “I PAG NAMS of Ukraine”.
  21. Friedman Rene (France) – MD, professor, clinic of Antoine Beckler (Lamart, France);
  22. Feldberg Dov (Israel) – Professor, Department of Gynecology and Obstetrics, Tel Aviv University, Vice President of the World Association of Reproductive Medicine (WARM)
  23. Shalekenov Bulat Uahitovich (Kazakhstan) – urologist, code 14.01.23, MD, doctor of the highest category, associate professor of the Department of Urology, Andrology and Sexopathology

Advertising

 

 

 

 

Categories

  • No categories